Apps by Zarrin Benyamin
Tender Co. app icon

Reference

Tender Co.

Zarrin Benyamin

Free download 5.00 · 1 storefront · 3 ratings In-app purchases unconfirmed
Open on Apple

About this app

-اطلاعات مناقصه ها و مزایده ها و استعلام بهاهای سراسر ایران و کشورهای همسایه -قابلیت تفکیک بر اساس شاخه ، زیر شاخه ، کلید واژه ، مناقصه گزار و استان و کشور -قابلیت سفارش و دریافت اسناد مناقصات بصورت آنلاین -مشاهده تصاویر آگهی ها -کاربری آسان نرم افزار -دسترسی نامحدود به تمامی شاخه های مناقصه ها و مزایده ها بدون محدودیت - امکان مدیریت آگهی های مورد علاقه و ... پشتیبانی نرم افزار در ساعات اداری : 02187761546 پشتیبانی نرم افزار در خارج از ساعات اداری : 09216246680

Latest release

What’s New

Version 1.0.1 Jun 3, 2017

This app has been updated by Apple to prepare for watchOS 27 compatibility. No new features are included.

Audience growth

Ratings growth

Steady
7-day gain +0
Ratings / day 0.0
30-day gain +0
US rating-count history
3 ratings
3 Sep 1, 2026 · 3 ratings Sep 1, 2026

Baseline captured. Growth appears after the crawler observes a changed rating count.

Momentum comes from crawler snapshots for the tracked storefront. “Viral growth signal” means unusually fast recent rating gains; it is an indicator, not download data.

Price tracking

Price intelligence

1 captured event
Current Free
Historical low Free
Paid → free
Price history
Current Free
Free Sep 1, 2026 · Free Sep 1, 2026

First snapshot captured. The trend line starts after the next crawler price observation.

  1. First observed Sep 1, 2026 · 2:39 PM Free

Screenshots

Tender Co. iPhone screenshotTender Co. iPhone screenshotTender Co. iPhone screenshotTender Co. iPhone screenshot